ERGEBNISSE

Flutlichtbewerb 05.05.2018

Wertung BRONZE
1. FF Königschlag 1
2. FF Prendt Elmberg 1
3. FF Tragwein 1
Wertung SILBER
1. FF Prendt Elmberg 1
2.FF Tragwein 1
3. FF Königschlag 1

TAGESSIEGER:
Prendt Elmberg 1
 
DAMEN:  

 

Flutlichtbewerb 06.05.2017

Wertung BRONZE
1. FF Prendt Elmberg 1
2. FF Lichtenau 1
3. FF Passberg
Wertung SILBER
1. FF Prendt Elmberg 1
2. FF Zwettl an der Rodl 1
3. FF Königschlag

TAGESSIEGER:
Prendt Elmberg 1
 
DAMEN:  

 

Flutlichtbewerb 07.05.2016

Wertung BRONZE
1. FF Prendt Elmberg 1
2. FF Erdmannsdorf 2
3. FF Lichtenau 1
Wertung SILBER
1. FF Schmiedgassen 2
2. FF Veitsdorf 1
3. FF Zwettl an der Rodl 1

TAGESSIEGER:
Prendt Elmberg 1
 
DAMEN:  

 

Flutlichtbewerb 09.05.2015

Wertung BRONZE
1. FF Schmiedgassen 1
2. FF Sand 1
3. FF Erdmannsdorf 2
Wertung SILBER
1. FF Prendt Elmberg 1
2. FF Sand 1
3. FF Veitsdorf 1

TAGESSIEGER:
SAND 1
 
DAMEN Bronze: Damen Silber:

 

Flutlichtbewerb 10.05.2014

Wertung BRONZE
1. FF Altenberg 1
2. FF Prendt Elmberg 1
3. FF Altaist Hartl 2
Wertung SILBER
1. FF Prendt Elmberg 1
2. FF Altenberg 1
3. FF Zwettl a.d. Rodl 1

TAGESSIEGER:
ALTENBERG 1

 

Flutlichtbewerb 04.05.2013

Wertung BRONZE
1. FF Königschlag 1
2. FF Erdmannsdorf 2
3. FF Zwettl a.d. Rodl 1
Wertung SILBER
1. FF Prendt Elmberg 1
2. FF Altenberg
3. FF Silberberg

TAGESSIEGER:
ALTAIST/HARTL 2

 

Flutlichtbewerb 05.05.2012

Wertung BRONZE
1. FF Prendt Elmberg 1
2. FF Mitterbach 1
3. FF Erdmannsdorf 2
Wertung SILBER
1. FF Zwettl a.d. Rodl 1
2. FF Erdmannsdorf 2
3. FF Prendt Elmberg 1

TAGESSIEGER:
Prendt Elmberg 1

 

Flutlichtbewerb 07.05.2011

Wertung BRONZE
1. FF Tragwein 1
2. FF Altaist Hartl 2
3. FF Königschlag 1
Wertung SILBER
1. FF Altaist Hartl 2
2. FF Tragwein 1
3. FF Stiftung 1

TAGESSIEGER:
TRAGWEIN 1

 

Flutlichtbewerb 24.04.2010

Wertung BRONZE
1. FF Altaist/Hartl 2
2. FF Erdmannsdorf 2
3. FF Redlham 1
Wertung SILBER
1. FF Schmiedgassen 1
2. FF Erdmannsdorf 2
3. FF Stiftung 1

TAGESSIEGER:
Erdmannsdorf 2

 

Flutlichtbewerb 02.05.2009

Wertung BRONZE
1. FF Eschelberg 1
2. FF Altaist/Hartl 1
3. FF Erdmannsdorf
Wertung SILBER
1. FF Altaist/Hartl 2
2. FF Erdmannsdorf 2
3. FF Erdmannsdorf 1

TAGESSIEGER:
ALTAIST/HARTL 2

 

Flutlichtbewerb 03.05.2008

Wertung BRONZE
1. FF Erdmannsdorf 2
2. FF St. Veit 2
3. FF Hörschlag 1
Wertung SILBER
1. FF Altaist/Hartl 2
2. FF Erdmannsdorf 1
3. FF Windhaag/Freistadt 1

TAGESSIEGER:
ERDMANNSDORF 2

 

Flutlichtbewerb 05.05.2007

Wertung BRONZE
1. FF Altaist/Hartl
2. FF Lamm
3. FF Erdmannsdorf 1
Wertung SILBER
1. FF Stiftung/Reichenthal 1
1. FF Stiftung/Reichenthal 2
3. FF Zeiss

TAGESSIEGER:
ALTAIST/HARTL

 

Flutlichtbewerb 29.04.2006

Wertung BRONZE
1. FF Zeiss
2. FF Lamm
3. FF Stifung 1
Wertung SILBER
1. FF Windhaag
2. FF Stiftung 2
3. FF Ruhstetten 2

 

Counter